Percussion Focus Show
Date
March 2, 2019
Location
Campo Verde HS
Director Information

Percussion Judges:

T&P: Bryan Scheidecker

Ticket Information
Registered Groups
Winds Scholastic A
Basha Winter Winds - Green
North Side Winds
Winds Scholastic Open
Basha Winter Winds - Black
Percussion Scholastic Elementary
Bridges Bobcat Trash Can Band
Centennial Trash Can Band
Coronado Coyote Trash Can Band
Gateway Trash Can Band
Higley Traditional Academy Trash Can Band
Power Ranch Panther Trash Can Band
Tarwater Elementary Percussion
Percussion Scholastic Junior High
Cooley Percussion
Santan Indoor Percussion
Percussion Scholastic Regional A
Cesar Chavez Champion Drumline
Coolidge Indoor Percussion
Dobson Indoor Percussion
Hamilton High School Winter Drumline
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Threefold Percussion
Queen Creek High School Echo Percussion
Villago Indoor Percussion
Percussion Scholastic A - Local
Apache Junction HS Drumline
Boulder Creek Indoor Percussion
Buckeye Percussion Ensemble
Casteel Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Higley Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Mountain View HS Indoor
PUSD Indoor
Sabino Indoor Percussion
Sahuarita Indoor Percussion
Sahuaro Indoor Percussion
Venom Percussion
Walden Grove Indoor Percussion
Willow Canyon Drumline
Wolverine Indoor Percussion
Percussion Scholastic A - National
Basha Indoor Percussion Ensemble - Green
Gilbert Indoor Percussion
Ironwood Ridge Indoor Percussion
Perry Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Shadow Mountain Percussion
Percussion Independent A
Phoenix Union Indoor
Percussion Scholastic Concert A
Cesar Chavez Champion Concert Percussion Ensemble
Horizon Indoor Percussion Ensemble (HIPE)
Percussion Independent Open
Flux Indoor Percussion
Vision Percussion
Percussion Scholastic Concert Open
Corona del Sol Open Percussion
Percussion Scholastic Open
Campo Verde Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Casa Grande Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Millennium Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Williams Field HS Winter Drumline
Percussion Independent World
Breakthrough Indoor Percussion