Members


Click on a unit to view details about that program.

Guard

Guard Scholastic Elementary
ASU Gold
ASU Maroon
Gateway Color Guard
Higley Traditional Academy Color Guard

Guard Independent Prep
Academy Winter Youth Guard
Gilbert Regional

Guard Junior Class
ASU Black
Cooley Cougar Color Guard

Guard Scholastic Novice
Maricopa High School Gems Winterguard
Mohave Thunder Guard Green
Sossaman Winter Guard
Storm Winter Guard
Villago Winterguard

Guard Scholastic Regional A
Agua Fria Pride of the Owls
Apache Junction Winterguard
Apollo High School
Bradshaw Mountain HS Winter Guard
Buckeye Golden Guard
Campo Verde Winterguard
Catalina Foothills Winterguard
Centennial Winterguard
Cibola High School Winterguard
Desert Mountain HS Winterguard
Gila Ridge Guard
Gilbert Gold
Highland Black
Higley Winter Guard
Kofa Winterguard
Liberty HS Wnter Guard
Marcos De Niza Winter Guard
Mohave Thunder Guard Gold
Moon Valley Rocket Pride
North Pointe Prep Guard
Perry Blue
Queen Creek Winter Guard
Red Mountain Winter Guard
Rincon/University High School Black
Sabercat Winter Guard (Saguaro HS)
Sabino Winter Guard
Santa Rita Winterguard
Scorpion Colorguard (Desert Edge HS)
Skyline HS
Toro Red (Mountain View HS)
Vista Grande Winterguard
Willow Canyon Color Guard
Yuma High School Winterguard

Guard Independent Regional A
Paradise Independent
Transcendence

Guard Scholastic AA Local
Basha Guard
Boulder Creek Winter Guard
Casa Grande Winter Guard
Chandler Winterguard
Mesa High School Winterguard
Mesquite Winterguard
Prescott Winterguard
Sandra Day OConnor Winterguard
Shadow Ridge Winterguard

Guard Scholastic A National
Corona del Sol Color Guard
Desert Vista
Highland Teal
Perry Red
Rincon/University High School Purple
Toro Blue (Mountain View HS)
Williams Field Winter Guard

Guard Independent A National
Fenix Independent A

Guard Scholastic Open
Gilbert Black
Mountain Ridge Winter Guard

Guard Independent Open
Veracitas Independent

Guard Independent World
Fenix Independent

Guard Exhibition
Buena Winterguard
Payne Jr. High

Percussion

Percussion Scholastic Junior Class
Storm Indoor Percussion
Villago Indoor Percussion

Percussion Scholastic Regional A
Amphitheater Indoor Percussion
Apache Junction High School Drumline
Barry Goldwater Indoor Percussion
Campo Verde Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Dons Indoor Percussion (Coronado High School)
Gila Ridge
Marcos de Niza Winter Percussion
Mountain View High School Indoor
Rhythm of Arcadia
Sahuaro Indoor Percussion
Willow Canyon DL

Percussion Scholastic A
Apollo Indoor Percussion
Buena Indoor Percussion
Gilbert Indoor Percussion
Highland Indoor Percussion
Higley Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Ironwood Ridge Winter Drumline
Mesa High School Winter Drumline
Mesquite Entertainment System
North Pointe Percussion
Page Indoor
Rincon/University High School Drumline
Sabino Indoor Percussion
Sabrecat Winter Drum Line (Saguaro HS)
Scorpion Percussion (Desert Edge HS)
Skyline Indoor
Tolleson Indoor Percussion
Vista Grande Percussion
Williams Field Winter Drumline

Percussion Independent A
Deer Valley Independent

Percussion Scholastic Concert A
Cooley Middle School Drumline
Perry Concert Percussion Ensemble

Percussion Scholastic Open
Basha Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Casa Grande Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Millennium High School Winter Drum Line
Perry Indoor Percussion Ensemble

Percussion Exhibition
Desert View Winter Drumline
Red Mountain Percussion

 

Upcoming Events

01/17 Evaluation Show

01/31 Perry HS

02/07 Buckeye HS

MORE UPCOMING EVENTS